SIDEBAR
»
S
I
D
E
B
A
R
«
Dell Mapback
September 21st, 2011 by admin

Kenneth Millar BLUE CITY Dell Mapback #363 1950 Vintage Paperback
Kenneth Millar BLUE CITY Dell Mapback #363 1950 Vintage Paperback
Paypal   US $10.00
Bar-20 Days Hopalong Cassidy C E Mulford Dell Mapback
Bar-20 Days Hopalong Cassidy C E Mulford Dell Mapback
Paypal   US $14.95
MURDOCK'S ACID TEST, coxe, DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK
MURDOCK'S ACID TEST, coxe, DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK
Paypal   US $15.00
1950s Alfred Hitchcock Suspense Stories DELL Mapback Paperback Book (L5285)
1950s Alfred Hitchcock Suspense Stories DELL Mapback Paperback Book (L5285)
Paypal   US $14.99
DASHIELL HAMMETT CONTINENTAL OP DELL MYSTERY MAPBACK 1945
DASHIELL HAMMETT CONTINENTAL OP DELL MYSTERY MAPBACK 1945
Paypal   US $35.00
HALF ANGEL, fanny heaslip lea, DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK
HALF ANGEL, fanny heaslip lea, DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK
Paypal   US $15.00
WOMEN MUST WEEP, knight, DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK
WOMEN MUST WEEP, knight, DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK
Paypal   US $12.50
ENCHANTED OASIS, faith baldwin, vintage DELL MAPBACK paperback #255
ENCHANTED OASIS, faith baldwin, vintage DELL MAPBACK paperback #255
Paypal   US $12.00
STUDENT NURSE, renee shann, vintage DELL MAPBACK paperback #234
STUDENT NURSE, renee shann, vintage DELL MAPBACK paperback #234
Paypal   US $15.00
BROKEN VASE, rex stout, vintage DELL MAPBACK paperback #115
BROKEN VASE, rex stout, vintage DELL MAPBACK paperback #115
Paypal   US $20.00
SHERIFF OF SAN MIGUEL, elston, DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK
SHERIFF OF SAN MIGUEL, elston, DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK
Paypal   US $9.99
First Men in Moon/HG Wells DELL Mapback Vintage Sci-Fi Paperback Book-G (L4535)
First Men in Moon/HG Wells DELL Mapback Vintage Sci-Fi Paperback Book-G (L4535)
Paypal   US $24.99
Tambay Gold by Samuel H. Adams (1942) Dell  Mapback #20
Tambay Gold by Samuel H. Adams (1942) Dell Mapback #20
Paypal   US $6.04
THE PINK CAMELLIA, bailey, DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK
THE PINK CAMELLIA, bailey, DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK
Paypal   US $15.00
GOLD COMES IN BRICKS, a a fair  DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK
GOLD COMES IN BRICKS, a a fair DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK
Paypal   US $11.00
Robert Parker Passport to Peril Dell Mapback # 568
Robert Parker Passport to Peril Dell Mapback # 568
Paypal   US $10.00
DO NOT DISTURB, helen mccloy, DELL MAPBACK #261
DO NOT DISTURB, helen mccloy, DELL MAPBACK #261
Paypal   US $12.39
The SHEIK-E.M. HULL-1940'S-DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK Nice Shape
The SHEIK-E.M. HULL-1940'S-DELL MAPBACK PAPERBACK Nice Shape
Paypal   US $17.00
Stampede by E.B Mann (1949) Dell Mapback #333
Stampede by E.B Mann (1949) Dell Mapback #333
Paypal   US $6.00
Francis Sill Wickware DANGEROUS GROUND Dell mapback 248
Francis Sill Wickware DANGEROUS GROUND Dell mapback 248
Paypal   US $10.00
KISS THE BLOOD OFF MY HANDS by Gerald Butler - 1947 Dell Mapback - Fine copy
KISS THE BLOOD OFF MY HANDS by Gerald Butler - 1947 Dell Mapback - Fine copy
Paypal   US $25.00
Lawrence Blochman, Bengal Fire, Dell Mapback #311,
Lawrence Blochman, Bengal Fire, Dell Mapback #311,
Paypal   US $10.00
Constance & Gwenyth Little, Grat Black Kanba, Dell Mapback,
Constance & Gwenyth Little, Grat Black Kanba, Dell Mapback,
Paypal   US $12.50
CA. 1950'S TARZAN AND THE LOST EMPIRE DELL MAPBACK #536
CA. 1950'S TARZAN AND THE LOST EMPIRE DELL MAPBACK #536
Paypal   US $12.50
Baldwin WEEK-END MARRIAGE Dell Mapback #73
Baldwin WEEK-END MARRIAGE Dell Mapback #73
Paypal   US $12.95
Charles Jackson SUNNIER SIDE Dell Mapback #504
Charles Jackson SUNNIER SIDE Dell Mapback #504
Paypal   US $9.95
Alfred Hitchcock, Rope, movie tie in, Dell Mapback #262, scarce
Alfred Hitchcock, Rope, movie tie in, Dell Mapback #262, scarce
Paypal   US $25.00
Dead Giveaway Hugh L. Nelson  (1951)  Dell Mapback
Dead Giveaway Hugh L. Nelson (1951) Dell Mapback
Paypal   US $8.00
Dell Mapback 238 GUNSIGHT PASS William MacLeod Raine
Dell Mapback 238 GUNSIGHT PASS William MacLeod Raine
Paypal   US $6.00
Alfred Hitchcock  ROPE  Dell Mapback #262 / Jimmy Stewart cover
Alfred Hitchcock ROPE Dell Mapback #262 / Jimmy Stewart cover
Paypal   US $9.95
Appointment With Death, Agatha Christie, Dell Mapback Paperback Book 1946 VFN+
Appointment With Death, Agatha Christie, Dell Mapback Paperback Book 1946 VFN+
Paypal   US $50.00
Popkin MURDER IN THE MIST Dell Mapback #71
Popkin MURDER IN THE MIST Dell Mapback #71
Paypal   US $24.95
Murder At Hazelmoor Dell Mapback 391 [Paperback] by Christie, Agatha
Murder At Hazelmoor Dell Mapback 391 [Paperback] by Christie, Agatha
Paypal   US $17.85
Lloyd C. Douglas INVITATION TO LIVE Dell #380 Mapback
Lloyd C. Douglas INVITATION TO LIVE Dell #380 Mapback
Paypal   US $14.95
MURDER IN ANY LANGUAGE BY KELLEY ROOS DELL #398 MAPBACK
MURDER IN ANY LANGUAGE BY KELLEY ROOS DELL #398 MAPBACK
Paypal   US $8.95
HONOR BOUND ~  BY FAITH BALDWIN ~ DELL MAPBACK #106 PB
HONOR BOUND ~ BY FAITH BALDWIN ~ DELL MAPBACK #106 PB
Paypal   US $9.97
Mary Roberts Rinehart Haunted Lady Dell Mapback #814!
Mary Roberts Rinehart Haunted Lady Dell Mapback #814!
Paypal   US $5.10
Agatha Christie Cards on the Table Dell Mapback #912!
Agatha Christie Cards on the Table Dell Mapback #912!
Paypal   US $5.10
Miss Pinkerton~Mary Roberts Rinehart~Dell Mapback #494
Miss Pinkerton~Mary Roberts Rinehart~Dell Mapback #494
Paypal   US $8.95
Bad For Business by Rex Stout (1949)   Dell Mapback
Bad For Business by Rex Stout (1949) Dell Mapback
Paypal   US $9.30
Tugboat Annie Norman Reilly Raine 1934 PB Dell 192 Mapback Vintage Book Movie
Tugboat Annie Norman Reilly Raine 1934 PB Dell 192 Mapback Vintage Book Movie
Paypal   US $11.80
Gerald Butler UNAFRAID Dell #242 Movie Tie In Mapback
Gerald Butler UNAFRAID Dell #242 Movie Tie In Mapback
Paypal   US $10.00
Murder in Mesopotamia~Agatha Christie~Dell Mapback #145
Murder in Mesopotamia~Agatha Christie~Dell Mapback #145
Paypal   US $15.95
DEVIL'S STRONGHOLD Leslie Ford (1948) Dell mapback #395
DEVIL'S STRONGHOLD Leslie Ford (1948) Dell mapback #395
Paypal   US $7.50
THE INVISIBLE MAN by H.G. Wells- 1948 Dell Mapback in Near Fine condition.
THE INVISIBLE MAN by H.G. Wells- 1948 Dell Mapback in Near Fine condition.
Paypal   US $25.00
Mary Roberts Rinehart The Red Lamp Dell Mapback #782!
Mary Roberts Rinehart The Red Lamp Dell Mapback #782!
Paypal   US $5.10
BLOOD ON THE STARS BY BRETT HALLIDAY DELL MAPBACK #385
BLOOD ON THE STARS BY BRETT HALLIDAY DELL MAPBACK #385
Paypal   US $9.94
Red Threads by Rex Stout (1948)   Dell Mapback
Red Threads by Rex Stout (1948) Dell Mapback
Paypal   US $9.30
H.G. Wells THE FIRST MEN IN THE MOON Dell #201 Mapback
H.G. Wells THE FIRST MEN IN THE MOON Dell #201 Mapback
Paypal   US $19.95
STARS STILL SHINE Linda Larrimore 1940 Dell mapback 249
STARS STILL SHINE Linda Larrimore 1940 Dell mapback 249
Paypal   US $9.99
NEW YORK: CONFIDENTIAL J Lait & L Mortimer Dell mapback
NEW YORK: CONFIDENTIAL J Lait & L Mortimer Dell mapback
Paypal   US $7.50
YANKEE PASHA Edison Marshall (1947) Dell mapback #353
YANKEE PASHA Edison Marshall (1947) Dell mapback #353
Paypal   US $7.50
Wall Of Eyes by Margaret Millar  (1946)   Dell Mapback
Wall Of Eyes by Margaret Millar (1946) Dell Mapback
Paypal   US $9.30
CELESTE...THE GOLD COAST VIRGIN (1949) Dell mapback
CELESTE...THE GOLD COAST VIRGIN (1949) Dell mapback
Paypal   US $7.50
Murdock's Acid Test by George Harmon Coxe    Dell Mapback #169
Murdock's Acid Test by George Harmon Coxe Dell Mapback #169
Paypal   US $6.51
WHO'S CALLING? by Helen McCloy (c) 1942 Dell mapback mystery pb #151
WHO'S CALLING? by Helen McCloy (c) 1942 Dell mapback mystery pb #151
Paypal   US $9.99
STARS STILL SHINE Lida Larrimore (1940) Dell mapback pb
STARS STILL SHINE Lida Larrimore (1940) Dell mapback pb
Paypal   US $7.50
The Camera Clue by George Harmon Coxe    Dell Mapback #27
The Camera Clue by George Harmon Coxe Dell Mapback #27
Paypal   US $7.44
PLUNDER OF THE SUN by David Dodge (1949) Dell mapback
PLUNDER OF THE SUN by David Dodge (1949) Dell mapback
Paypal   US $7.50
Kenneth Millar  BLUE CITY  Dell Mapback #363  C. 1947
Kenneth Millar BLUE CITY Dell Mapback #363 C. 1947
Paypal   US $9.95
THE BORDER LORD by Jan Westcott (1946) Dell mapback 439
THE BORDER LORD by Jan Westcott (1946) Dell mapback 439
Paypal   US $7.50
The State vs Elinor Norton~RINEHART~Dell Mapback #203
The State vs Elinor Norton~RINEHART~Dell Mapback #203
Paypal   US $8.95
McCloy WHO'S CALLING? Dell Mapback #151
McCloy WHO'S CALLING? Dell Mapback #151
Paypal   US $24.95
CASTLE IN THE SWAMP Edison Marshall (1958) Dell mapback
CASTLE IN THE SWAMP Edison Marshall (1958) Dell mapback
Paypal   US $7.50
The Groom Lay Dead Coxe Dell Mapback Paperback #502
The Groom Lay Dead Coxe Dell Mapback Paperback #502
Paypal   US $8.95
Rinehart RED LAMP Dell Mapback #131
Rinehart RED LAMP Dell Mapback #131
Paypal   US $18.95
Greig RELUCTANT MILLIONAIRE Dell Mapback #170
Greig RELUCTANT MILLIONAIRE Dell Mapback #170
Paypal   US $9.95
FACT DETECTIVE MYSTERIES DELL MAPBACK #332
FACT DETECTIVE MYSTERIES DELL MAPBACK #332
Paypal   US $5.00
Staircase 4 by Helen Reilly  (1951)  Dell Mapback
Staircase 4 by Helen Reilly (1951) Dell Mapback
Paypal   US $7.52
CAPTAIN EBONY/HAMILTON COCHRAN Dell mapback D125 GGA map back vintage paperback
CAPTAIN EBONY/HAMILTON COCHRAN Dell mapback D125 GGA map back vintage paperback
Paypal   US $7.31
THE SWIFT HOUR ~ HARRIETT THURMAN 1947 DELL 141 MAPBACK
THE SWIFT HOUR ~ HARRIETT THURMAN 1947 DELL 141 MAPBACK
Paypal   US $14.85
Anthony Adverse in America, Hervey Allen, Dell mapback Vintage Paperback
Anthony Adverse in America, Hervey Allen, Dell mapback Vintage Paperback
Paypal   US $.99
JIM THE CONQUEROR ~ BY PETER B. KYNE ~ MAPBACK DELL 294
JIM THE CONQUEROR ~ BY PETER B. KYNE ~ MAPBACK DELL 294
Paypal   US $9.94
BENGAL FIRE/LAWRENCE BLOCHMAN Dell mapback MYSTERY map back vintage paperback
BENGAL FIRE/LAWRENCE BLOCHMAN Dell mapback MYSTERY map back vintage paperback
Paypal   US $9.15
Anthony Adverse in America / Anothony Adverse in Africa Dell Mapback lot 1949
Anthony Adverse in America / Anothony Adverse in Africa Dell Mapback lot 1949
Paypal   US $9.60
ANTHONY ADVERSE IN AMERICA/HERVEY ALLEN Dell mapback map back vintage paperback
ANTHONY ADVERSE IN AMERICA/HERVEY ALLEN Dell mapback map back vintage paperback
Paypal   US $7.31
Invitation to Live  by Lloyd C. Douglas  Dell Mapback paperback
Invitation to Live by Lloyd C. Douglas Dell Mapback paperback
Paypal   US $4.80
Dell Mapback #294, Jim the Conqueror, Western 1949
Dell Mapback #294, Jim the Conqueror, Western 1949
Paypal   US $3.98
Mary Roberts Rinehart The Red Lamp Dell Mapback Mystery paperback, 1946
Mary Roberts Rinehart The Red Lamp Dell Mapback Mystery paperback, 1946
Paypal   US $6.00
ANTHONY ADVERSE IN AFRICA/HERVEY ALLEN Dell mapback 283 map back paperback
ANTHONY ADVERSE IN AFRICA/HERVEY ALLEN Dell mapback 283 map back paperback
Paypal   US $9.15
KING SOLOMON'S MINES Dell Mapback
KING SOLOMON'S MINES Dell Mapback
Paypal   US $6.00
N or M?~Agatha Christie~Dell Mapback #187~SEP/1947~MMPB
N or M?~Agatha Christie~Dell Mapback #187~SEP/1947~MMPB
Paypal   US $8.95
Cochran, Hamilton CAPTAIN EBONY (1953) DELL MAPBACK D125 pb READ...
Cochran, Hamilton CAPTAIN EBONY (1953) DELL MAPBACK D125 pb READ...
Paypal   US $5.55
1949 Anna Lucasta Dell Mapback #331 P Goddard Photo -C
1949 Anna Lucasta Dell Mapback #331 P Goddard Photo -C
Paypal   US $14.95
1940s Murder With Southern Hospitality Dell Mapback 505
1940s Murder With Southern Hospitality Dell Mapback 505
Paypal   US $11.95
SHE The Story Retold by H. Rider Haggard, Don Ward vint pb Fantasy Dell Mapback
SHE The Story Retold by H. Rider Haggard, Don Ward vint pb Fantasy Dell Mapback
Paypal   US $6.00
Three Blind Mice and Other Stories-Agatha Christie (Vintage) 1952. Dell, Mapback
Three Blind Mice and Other Stories-Agatha Christie (Vintage) 1952. Dell, Mapback
Paypal   US $8.99
The Puzzle of the Silver Persian 1934 Dell Mapback Mystery SEE!
The Puzzle of the Silver Persian 1934 Dell Mapback Mystery SEE!
Paypal   US $7.99
Jim The Conqueror by Peter B Kyne (1949)  Dell Mapback #294
Jim The Conqueror by Peter B Kyne (1949) Dell Mapback #294
Paypal   US $7.44
HAMMETT HOMICIDES DASHIELL HAMMETT 1st DELL MAPBACK PB 1948
HAMMETT HOMICIDES DASHIELL HAMMETT 1st DELL MAPBACK PB 1948
Paypal   US $31.50
Scotland Yard ~ Carter Dickson ~ 1st DELL MAPBACK PB 1944
Scotland Yard ~ Carter Dickson ~ 1st DELL MAPBACK PB 1944
Paypal   US $52.00
NIGHTMARE TOWN DASHIELL HAMMETT 1st DELL MAPBACK PB 1950
NIGHTMARE TOWN DASHIELL HAMMETT 1st DELL MAPBACK PB 1950
Paypal   US $29.00
Dell Mapback 238 GUNSIGHT PASS William MacLeod Raine
Dell Mapback 238 GUNSIGHT PASS William MacLeod Raine
Paypal   US $5.29

"THE CASE OF JENNY BRICE" DELL MAPBACK & 8 ILLUSTRATIONS, MARY ROBERTS RINEHART
Paypal   US $3.99
ARIZONA FEUD ~ BY FRANK R ADAMS ~ DELL #413 MAPBACK PB
ARIZONA FEUD ~ BY FRANK R ADAMS ~ DELL #413 MAPBACK PB
Paypal   US $19.99
1948 Death Of A Worldly Woman Dell Mapback #365
1948 Death Of A Worldly Woman Dell Mapback #365
Paypal   US $14.95
SPEAK NO EVIL Mognon G. Eberhart DELL MAPBACK COPY 1941
SPEAK NO EVIL Mognon G. Eberhart DELL MAPBACK COPY 1941
Paypal   US $9.99
Dell Mapback William MacLeod Raine Rutledge Trails
Dell Mapback William MacLeod Raine Rutledge Trails
Paypal   US $6.50
Nevil Shute No Highway Dell Mapback #516 James Stewart
Nevil Shute No Highway Dell Mapback #516 James Stewart
Paypal   US $10.00
Rosamond Marshall Celeste Dell Mapback #382
Rosamond Marshall Celeste Dell Mapback #382
Paypal   US $10.00

Dell Mapback

Collecting Vintage Paperbacks


Comments are closed

SIDEBAR
»
S
I
D
E
B
A
R
«
»  Substance:WordPress   »  Style:Ahren Ahimsa